Tuesday 27 October 2020

Crawley Town
v
Tranmere Rovers 18:30
Carlisle United
v
Morecambe 19:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Grimsby Town 19:00
Harrogate Town
v
Stevenage Borough 19:00
Leyton Orient
v
Exeter City 19:00
Mansfield Town
v
Barrow Town 19:00
Newport County
v
Colchester United 19:00
Port Vale
v
Cheltenham Town 19:00
Southend United
v
Oldham Athletic 19:00
Walsall
v
Cambridge United 19:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Bradford City 19:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Salford City 19:45

Friday 30 October 2020

Scunthorpe United
v
Colchester United 19:00

Saturday 31 October 2020

Barrow Town
v
Bradford City 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Exeter City
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Walsall 15:00
Newport County
v
Harrogate Town 15:00
Salford City
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Southend United
v
Port Vale 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Morecambe 15:00

Tuesday 03 November 2020

Oldham Athletic
v
Cheltenham Town 18:00
Morecambe
v
Exeter City 18:30
Cambridge United
v
Salford City 19:00
Carlisle United
v
Newport County 19:00
Colchester United
v
Stevenage Borough 19:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Leyton Orient 19:00
Grimsby Town
v
Barrow Town 19:00
Harrogate Town
v
Tranmere Rovers 19:00
Port Vale
v
Scunthorpe United 19:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Mansfield Town 19:00
Bradford City
v
Southend United 19:45
Walsall
v
Crawley Town 19:45

Friday 13 November 2020

Bolton Wanderers
v
Salford City 19:45

Saturday 14 November 2020

Bradford City
v
Exeter City 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Barrow Town 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Colchester United
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Newport County 15:00
Harrogate Town
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Morecambe
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Port Vale
v
Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Walsall
v
Southend United 15:00

Saturday 21 November 2020

Barrow Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Walsall 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Exeter City
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Harrogate Town 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Colchester United 15:00
Newport County
v
Port Vale 15:00
Salford City
v
Bradford City 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Morecambe 15:00
Southend United
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Grimsby Town 15:00

Tuesday 24 November 2020

Crawley Town
v
Grimsby Town 19:00
Leyton Orient
v
Bradford City 19:00
Mansfield Town
v
Harrogate Town 19:00
Barrow Town
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Cambridge United 19:45
Exeter City
v
Colchester United 19:45
Newport County
v
Walsall 19:45
Salford City
v
Morecambe 19:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Bolton Wanderers 19:45
Southend United
v
Forest Green Rovers 19:45
Stevenage Borough
v
Port Vale 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Carlisle United 19:45

Tuesday 01 December 2020

Forest Green Rovers
v
Newport County 19:00
Grimsby Town
v
Exeter City 19:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Southend United 19:00
Bradford City
v
Cheltenham Town 19:45
Cambridge United
v
Mansfield Town 19:45
Carlisle United
v
Salford City 19:45
Colchester United
v
Crawley Town 19:45
Harrogate Town
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Morecambe
v
Barrow Town 19:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Tranmere Rovers 19:45
Port Vale
v
Leyton Orient 19:45
Walsall
v
Stevenage Borough 19:45

Saturday 05 December 2020

Barrow Town
v
Salford City 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Port Vale 15:00
Bradford City
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Exeter City 15:00
Harrogate Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Newport County
v
Morecambe 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Southend United 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Walsall 15:00
Colchester United
v
Grimsby Town 17:30

Saturday 12 December 2020

Carlisle United
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Barrow Town 15:00
Exeter City
v
Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Newport County 15:00
Morecambe
v
Harrogate Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bradford City 15:00
Port Vale
v
Colchester United 15:00
Salford City
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Southend United
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Walsall
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00

Tuesday 15 December 2020

Exeter City
v
Harrogate Town 18:30
Cambridge United
v
Colchester United 19:45
Carlisle United
v
Mansfield Town 19:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Bolton Wanderers 19:45
Crawley Town
v
Bradford City 19:45
Morecambe
v
Leyton Orient 19:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Walsall 19:45
Port Vale
v
Forest Green Rovers 19:45
Salford City
v
Newport County 19:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Barrow Town 19:45
Southend United
v
Grimsby Town 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Stevenage Borough 19:45

Saturday 19 December 2020

Barrow Town
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Bradford City
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Colchester United
v
Morecambe 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Harrogate Town
v
Salford City 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Southend United 15:00
Newport County
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Exeter City 15:00
Walsall
v
Port Vale 15:00

Tuesday 22 December 2020

Grimsby Town
v
Bradford City 19:00

Saturday 26 December 2020

Cambridge United
v
Leyton Orient 13:00
Exeter City
v
Forest Green Rovers 13:00
Southend United
v
Colchester United 13:00
Carlisle United
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Newport County 15:00
Morecambe
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Harrogate Town 15:00
Port Vale
v
Barrow Town 15:00
Salford City
v
Walsall 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Bradford City 15:00

Tuesday 29 December 2020

Barrow Town
v
Tranmere Rovers 19:45
Bradford City
v
Port Vale 19:45
Colchester United
v
Cheltenham Town 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
v
Crawley Town 19:45
Grimsby Town
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Harrogate Town
v
Carlisle United 19:45
Leyton Orient
v
Southend United 19:45
Mansfield Town
v
Salford City 19:45
Newport County
v
Exeter City 19:45
Stevenage Borough
v
Cambridge United 19:45
Walsall
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Bolton Wanderers
v
Morecambe 20:00